1-Bedroom Houses for Rent near Key Biscayne, FL
22 Houses Available
- ForRent
- FL
- Miami Metro Area
- Key Biscayne
- 1-Bedroom Houses
Find Your Next 1-Bedroom House for Rent
Find 22 one-bedroom houses for rent in Key Biscayne, FL on ForRent.com. Compared to a studio, a one-bedroom house offers a separate and defined bedroom, bathroom, and living area with a full kitchen. These houses give you privacy and a quiet retreat from the main living area, as well as a common space to host guests. One-bedroom rentals are great for individuals, couples, or other renters in need of minimal space with essential amenities.
Find More Houses for Rent in Key Biscayne, FL
Bedrooms
Other Types of Rentals
Key Biscayne Houses for Rent by Amenity
Find Rentals Near Key Biscayne, FL
Homes for Rent near Key Biscayne
- House Rentals in Coconut Grove
- House Rentals in Coral Gables
- House Rentals in Miami
- House Rentals in South Miami
- House Rentals in Miami Beach
- House Rentals in Pinecrest
- House Rentals in West Miami
- House Rentals in Glenvar Heights
- Townhouses For Rent in Coconut Grove
- Townhouses For Rent in Coral Gables
- Townhouses For Rent in Miami
- Townhouses For Rent in South Miami
- Townhouses For Rent in Miami Beach
- Townhouses For Rent in Pinecrest
- Townhouses For Rent in Glenvar Heights
Key Biscayne Neighborhoods with Houses
- Houses for Rent in Village of Key Biscayne
- Houses for Rent in Bill Baggs Cape Florida State Park
- Houses for Rent in South Beach
- Houses for Rent in Downtown Miami
- Houses for Rent in Mid-Beach
- Houses for Rent in North Beach
- Houses for Rent in Crandon Park
- Houses for Rent in Northeast Coconut Grove
- Houses for Rent in Brickell
- Houses for Rent in The Roads
- Houses for Rent in Sunrise Point
Houses for Rent near Colleges in Key Biscayne
- Houses for Rent near University of Miami (Rosentiel School of Marine and Atmospheric Science)
- Houses for Rent near Miami Dade College (Wolfson Campus)
- Houses for Rent near Miami Dade College (InterAmerican Campus)
- Houses for Rent near AI Miami International University of Art and Design
- Houses for Rent near University of Miami (Coral Gables)
- Houses for Rent near University of Miami (UHealth - Miller Medical Campus)