Skip to content
  • Photo - 1080 Mace Rd
$972 /month

1080 Mace Rd, Osage Beach, MO 65065

Last Updated:

What This Apartment Offers

Property Id: 786523

3-bedroom 2-bath apartment in the heart of Osage Beach, with a washer/dryer located in the unit. Water, Trash, and Sewer are included. ...
The tenant pays for electricity & Cable/Internet. NO PETS

Unit

  • $972 / month
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1000 sq. ft.
  • Available Now

Apartment Features

  • Dishwasher
  • Microwave
  • Refrigerator

Community Features

  • Utilities Included

1080 Mace Rd is an apartment community in Osage Beach, MO

Fees and Policies

One-Time Basics

Due at Move-In

  • Security Deposit - Refundable
    $1,458

--

What's nearby 1080 Mace Rd

Loading...

Get In Touch

Property Address:
1080 Mace Rd,
Osage Beach, MO 65065
Listed by
Marshal Millsap | TurboTenant
Phone Number: (314) 315-9003
TurboTenant

Area Scores

Walkability

Somewhat walkable30 / 100

Driveability

Exceptionally drivable100 / 100

Bikeability

Not bikeable10 / 100

Scores provided by

Discover Osage Beach, MO

Shopping Centers

Shoppers will appreciate 1080 Mace Rd proximity to Osage Plaza, Beach Plaza, and Eagles Landing. Osage Plaza is 0.7 miles away, and Beach Plaza is within a 16 minute walk.

Protect yourself from fraud. Do not send money to anyone you don't know.
Avoid Scams