Top 10 Trending Apartments in Lakewood, CO
Curious about the hottest spots in town? These apartments are all the rage with Lakewood renters. See what the buzz is about and find your dream apartment in Lakewood today.
View More Apartments in Lakewood

+17 More
$880 - $1,761
2900 Sheridan Blvd
1 - 2 Beds
1 - 2 Baths
624 - 1,053 sq. ft.
| Property Details | Lease Information | Highlights |
|
|
|
| Property Details |
|
| Lease Information |
|
| Highlights |
|
View Listing

$933 - $2,298
1436 S Irving St
1 - 2 Beds
1 Bath
525 - 575 sq. ft.
| Property Details | Lease Information | Highlights |
|
| Property Details |
| Lease Information |
| Highlights |
|
View Listing

$2,600
960 Loveland St
3 Beds
2 Baths
1,500 sq. ft.
| Property Details | Lease Information | Highlights |
|
| Property Details |
| Lease Information |
| Highlights |
|
View Listing

$1,460 - $2,526
10025 W Dartmouth Ave
1 - 2 Beds
1 - 2 Baths
700 - 1,085 sq. ft.
| Property Details | Lease Information | Highlights |
|
| Property Details |
| Lease Information |
| Highlights |
|
View Listing

$1,466 - $2,816
13195 W Progress Cir
1 - 3 Beds
1 - 2 Baths
687 - 1,318 sq. ft.
| Property Details | Lease Information | Highlights |
|
| Property Details |
| Lease Information |
| Highlights |
|
View Listing

$1,350 - $1,875
3650 Vance St
1 - 2 Beds
1 - 2 Baths
750 - 1,400 sq. ft.
| Property Details | Lease Information | Highlights |
|
| Property Details |
| Lease Information |
| Highlights |
|
View Listing

$1,782 - $2,864
4051 Clear Creek Dr
1 - 2 Beds
1 - 2 Baths
644 - 1,283 sq. ft.
| Property Details | Lease Information | Highlights |
| Property Details |
| Lease Information |
| Highlights |
View Listing

$2,600
12185 W 8th Ave
2 Beds
2 Baths
1,200 sq. ft.
| Property Details | Lease Information | Highlights |
|
| Property Details |
| Lease Information |
| Highlights |
|
View Listing

$1,211 - $5,255
6201 W 26th Ave
1 - 3 Beds
1 - 2 Baths
610 - 1,150 sq. ft.
| Property Details | Lease Information | Highlights |
|
| Property Details |
| Lease Information |
| Highlights |
|
View Listing