2-Bedroom Houses for Rent in Lemon Grove, CA
1 Houses Available
- ForRent
- CA
- San Diego Metro Area
- Lemon Grove
- 2-Bedroom Houses
Find Your Next 2-Bedroom House for Rent
Find 1 two-bedroom houses for rent in Lemon Grove, CA. A two-bedroom house has two distinct bedrooms that share a common living space and kitchen. Renters can benefit from a two-bedroom house by converting the second bedroom into a home gym, setting up an office, or hosting overnight guests. Financially conscious renters can split rent with a roommate to enjoy the extra storage space and square footage without paying full price.
Find More Houses for Rent in Lemon Grove, CA
Bedrooms
Other Types of Rentals
Lemon Grove Houses for Rent by Amenity
- Houses with Pets Allowed in Lemon Grove
- Affordable Houses for Rent in Lemon Grove
- Fully Furnished Homes for Rent in Lemon Grove
- Houses for Rent with a Pool in Lemon Grove
- Houses for Rent with a Yard in Lemon Grove
- Homes for Rent with a Garage in Lemon Grove
- Houses for Rent with Fireplace in Lemon Grove
- Houses for Rent with a Patio in Lemon Grove
- Houses for Rent with Washer and Dryer in Lemon Grove
- Houses for Rent with Utilities Paid in Lemon Grove
Find Rentals Near Lemon Grove, CA
Homes for Rent near Lemon Grove
- House Rentals in La Mesa
- House Rentals in La Presa
- House Rentals in Spring Valley
- House Rentals in Bonita
- House Rentals in Casa de Oro-Mount Helix
- House Rentals in National City
- House Rentals in El Cajon
- House Rentals in Chula Vista
- House Rentals in San Diego
- Townhouses For Rent in La Mesa
- Townhouses For Rent in La Presa
- Townhouses For Rent in Spring Valley
- Townhouses For Rent in Bonita
- Townhouses For Rent in Casa de Oro-Mount Helix
- Townhouses For Rent in National City
- Townhouses For Rent in El Cajon
- Townhouses For Rent in Chula Vista
- Townhouses For Rent in San Diego
Lemon Grove Neighborhoods with Houses
- Houses for Rent in La Presa
- Houses for Rent in Jamacha Lomita
- Houses for Rent in East County
- Houses for Rent in Downtown San Diego
- Houses for Rent in Oak Park
- Houses for Rent in Redwood Village-Rolando Park
- Houses for Rent in Encanto
- Houses for Rent in Skyline
- Houses for Rent in Rolando
- Houses for Rent in El Cerrito
- Houses for Rent in Emerald Hills
- Houses for Rent in College East