Houses for Rent with a Pool in San Rafael, CA
2 Houses Available
- ForRent
- CA
- San Rafael Metro Area
- San Rafael
- Houses for Rent with a Swimming Pool
Find Your Next House for Rent
In San Rafael, CA, renters can choose from 2 rental houses that offer the added benefit of a pool, providing a great way to relax, stay fit, and socialize right where they live. Having a pool on-site means easy access to a refreshing swim or lounging by the water on warm days, enhancing the living experience beyond the confines of the house itself. Beyond the pool, residents often have access to other community facilities.
Find More Houses for Rent in San Rafael, CA
Bedrooms
Other Types of Rentals
San Rafael Houses for Rent by Amenity
- Houses with Pets Allowed in San Rafael
- Fully Furnished Homes for Rent in San Rafael
- Houses for Rent with a Pool in San Rafael
- Homes for Rent with a Garage in San Rafael
- Houses for Rent with Fireplace in San Rafael
- Houses for Rent with Washer and Dryer in San Rafael
- Houses for Rent with Utilities Paid in San Rafael
Find Rentals Near San Rafael, CA
Homes for Rent near San Rafael
San Rafael Neighborhoods with Houses
Houses for Rent near Colleges in San Rafael
- Houses for Rent near Dominican University of California
- Houses for Rent near Contra Costa College
- Houses for Rent near University of California, San Francisco (Mount Zion Campus)
- Houses for Rent near Academy of Art University
- Houses for Rent near University of San Francisco
- Houses for Rent near Golden Gate University (San Francisco Campus)