2-Bedroom Houses for Rent in Santa Barbara, CA
17 Houses Available
- ForRent
- CA
- Santa Barbara Metro Area
- Santa Barbara
- 2-Bedroom Houses
Find Your Next 2-Bedroom House for Rent
Find 17 two-bedroom houses for rent in Santa Barbara, CA. A two-bedroom house has two distinct bedrooms that share a common living space and kitchen. Renters can benefit from a two-bedroom house by converting the second bedroom into a home gym, setting up an office, or hosting overnight guests. Financially conscious renters can split rent with a roommate to enjoy the extra storage space and square footage without paying full price.
Find More Houses for Rent in Santa Barbara, CA
Bedrooms
Other Types of Rentals
Santa Barbara Houses for Rent by Amenity
- Houses with Pets Allowed in Santa Barbara
- Fully Furnished Homes for Rent in Santa Barbara
- Houses for Rent with a Yard in Santa Barbara
- Homes for Rent with a Garage in Santa Barbara
- Houses for Rent with Fireplace in Santa Barbara
- Houses for Rent with a Patio in Santa Barbara
- Houses for Rent with Washer and Dryer in Santa Barbara
- Houses for Rent with Utilities Paid in Santa Barbara
Find Rentals Near Santa Barbara, CA
Homes for Rent near Santa Barbara
Santa Barbara Neighborhoods with Houses
- Houses for Rent in West Santa Barbara
- Houses for Rent in East Santa Barbara
- Houses for Rent in Hope Ranch
- Houses for Rent in Westside
- Houses for Rent in East Mesa
- Houses for Rent in Alta Mesa
- Houses for Rent in Hope
- Houses for Rent in East Beach
- Houses for Rent in Lower Riviera
- Houses for Rent in Bel Air
- Houses for Rent in Eastside
- Houses for Rent in San Roque Parks
- Houses for Rent in Upper State
- Houses for Rent in Oak Park