3-Bedroom Townhomes for Rent in West Haven, CT
5 Townhomes Available
- ForRent
- CT
- New Haven Metro Area
- West Haven
- 3-Bedroom Townhouses
Find Your Next 3-Bedroom Townhome for Rent
Find 5 three-bedroom townhomes for rent in West Haven, CT. A three-bedroom townhouse is a unit with three distinct bedrooms that share a common area and kitchen. Depending on the floor plan, each room may share or have its own bathroom. If roommates split the cost of a three-bedroom rental, it can be a very affordable option. Additionally, units with more bedrooms typically offer a larger living space, allowing renters to make room for shared furniture or host guests.
Find More Townhomes for Rent in West Haven, CT
Bedrooms
Type of Rental
West Haven Townhomes for Rent by Amenity
Find Rentals Near West Haven, CT
For Rent near West Haven
- Townhouses for Rent in New Haven
- Townhouses for Rent in East Haven
- Townhouses for Rent in Milford
- Townhouses for Rent in Branford
- Houses for Rent in New Haven
- Houses for Rent in Orange
- Houses for Rent in East Haven
- Houses for Rent in Milford
- Houses for Rent in Woodbridge
- Houses for Rent in Derby
- Houses for Rent in Branford Center
- Houses for Rent in Ansonia
- Houses for Rent in Branford
West Haven Neighborhoods with Townhomes
- Townhouses for Rent in Hill
- Townhouses for Rent in Long Wharf
- Townhouses for Rent in West River
- Houses for Rent in Hill
- Houses for Rent in West River
- Houses for Rent in Westville
- Houses for Rent in Edgewood
- Houses for Rent in Dwight
- Houses for Rent in Long Wharf
- Houses for Rent in Downtown New Haven
- Houses for Rent in East Shore
- Houses for Rent in Dixwell