Apartments for Rent with a Garage in Old Orchard Beach, ME
1 Apartments Available
- ForRent
- ME
- Portland Metro Area
- Old Orchard Beach
- Apartments for Rent with Garages
Find Your Next Apartment
Find 1 apartments for rent with a garage Old Orchard Beach, ME. These apartments offer the significant benefit of private, secure parking space, and protecting vehicles from weather-related damage. They also enhance personal safety by providing direct access to one’s living quarters. An attached garage offers additional storage space for belongings that don’t fit comfortably in the apartment, such as bicycles, outdoor gear, and seasonal items, helping to save you space. Opting for an apartment with a garage in Old Orchard Beach, ME means prioritizing not only the security and condition of your vehicle, but also a more convenient lifestyle.
Find More Apartments for Rent in Old Orchard Beach, ME
Bedrooms
Other Types of Rentals
Old Orchard Beach Apartments by Amenity
- Pet-Friendly Apartments in Old Orchard Beach
- Furnished Apartments in Old Orchard Beach
- Apartments with a Pool in Old Orchard Beach
- Apartments with Wheelchair Access in Old Orchard Beach
- Apartments with Washer & Dryer in Old Orchard Beach
- Apartments with Utilities Included in Old Orchard Beach
- Apartments with a Garage in Old Orchard Beach