Furnished Houses for Rent in Harrison Township, MI
1 Houses Available
- ForRent
- MI
- Detroit Metro Area
- Harrison Township
- Furnished Houses for Rent
Find Your Next Furnished House for Rent
Find 1 furnished houses for rent in Harrison Township, MI. There are a few options to consider. A semi-furnished house only comes with the basics, like a bed, couch, tables, and kitchen appliances. A furnished house includes basic furniture and pieces like coffee tables, lamps, nightstands, trash cans. A fully furnished, or turnkey, house comes with everything you need during your stay, including towels, sheets, and kitchenware. No matter which option you choose, a furnished rental offers a seamless transition into a new space.
Find More Houses for Rent in Harrison Township, MI
Other Types of Rentals
Harrison Township Houses for Rent by Amenity
- Houses with Pets Allowed in Harrison Township
- Fully Furnished Homes for Rent in Harrison Township
- Houses for Rent with a Yard in Harrison Township
- Homes for Rent with a Garage in Harrison Township
- Houses for Rent with Fireplace in Harrison Township
- Houses for Rent with Washer and Dryer in Harrison Township
- Houses for Rent with Utilities Paid in Harrison Township
Find Rentals Near Harrison Township, MI
Homes for Rent near Harrison Township
- House Rentals in Mount Clemens
- House Rentals in Clinton Township
- House Rentals in Chesterfield
- House Rentals in Saint Clair Shores
- House Rentals in New Baltimore
- House Rentals in Fraser
- House Rentals in Macomb
- House Rentals in Macomb Township
- House Rentals in Roseville
- Townhouses For Rent in Clinton Township
Harrison Township Neighborhoods with Houses
Houses for Rent near Colleges in Harrison Township
- Houses for Rent near Baker College of Clinton Township (Clinton Township Campus)
- Houses for Rent near University of Detroit Mercy (Center Campus)
- Houses for Rent near Macomb Community College (South Campus)
- Houses for Rent near Wayne County Community College (Eastern Campus)
- Houses for Rent near Walsh College of Accountancy and Business Administration (Troy Campus)
- Houses for Rent near Oakland Community College (Royal Oak Campus)