2-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Mount Hope, NJ
6 Apartments Available
- ForRent
- NJ
- Northern New Jersey Metro Area
- Mount Hope
- 2-Bedroom Apartments
Find Your Next 2-Bedroom Apartment
Find 6 two-bedroom apartments for rent in Mount Hope, NJ. A two-bedroom apartment has two distinct bedrooms that share a common living space and kitchen. Depending on the floor plan, each room may share or have its own bathroom. Renters can benefit from a two-bedroom apartment by converting the second bedroom into a home gym, setting up an office, or hosting overnight guests. Financially conscious renters can split rent with a roommate to enjoy the extra storage space and square footage without paying full price.
Find More Apartments for Rent in Mount Hope, NJ
Bedrooms
Mount Hope Apartments by Amenity
Apartment Specialties
Apartments in your Budget
Find Rentals Near Mount Hope, NJ
For Rent near Mount Hope
- Apartments in Wharton
- Apartments in Dover
- Apartments in Rockaway
- Apartments in Rockaway Twp
- Apartments in Mine Hill
- Apartments in Lake Hopatcong
- Apartments in Denville
- Houses for Rent in Wharton
- Houses for Rent in White Meadow Lake
- Houses for Rent in Dover
- Houses for Rent in Rockaway
- Houses for Rent in Rockaway Twp
- Houses for Rent in Pequannock Township
- Houses for Rent in Lake Hopatcong
- Houses for Rent in Denville