2-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Cold Spring, NY
2 Apartments Available
- ForRent
- NY
- New York Metro Area
- Cold Spring
- 2-Bedroom Apartments
Find Your Next 2-Bedroom Apartment
Find 2 two-bedroom apartments for rent in Cold Spring, NY. A two-bedroom apartment has two distinct bedrooms that share a common living space and kitchen. Depending on the floor plan, each room may share or have its own bathroom. Renters can benefit from a two-bedroom apartment by converting the second bedroom into a home gym, setting up an office, or hosting overnight guests. Financially conscious renters can split rent with a roommate to enjoy the extra storage space and square footage without paying full price.
Find More Apartments for Rent in Cold Spring, NY
Other Types of Rentals
Cold Spring Apartments by Amenity
Apartment Specialties
Apartments in your Budget
Find Rentals Near Cold Spring, NY
For Rent near Cold Spring
- Apartments in Philipstown
- Apartments in Highland Falls
- Apartments in Cornwall
- Apartments in Firthcliffe
- Apartments in Cornwall Township
- Apartments in Highlands
- Houses for Rent in Philipstown
- Houses for Rent in Cornwall-on-Hudson
- Houses for Rent in Highland Falls
- Houses for Rent in Cornwall
- Houses for Rent in Firthcliffe
- Houses for Rent in Cornwall Township
- Houses for Rent in Highlands