3-Bedroom Houses for Rent in King City, OR
1 Houses Available
- ForRent
- OR
- Portland Metro Area
- King City
- 3-Bedroom Houses
Find Your Next 3-Bedroom House for Rent
Find 1 three-bedroom houses for rent in King City, OR. A three-bedroom house is a unit with three distinct bedrooms that share a common area and kitchen. Depending on the floor plan, each room may share or have its own bathroom. If roommates split the cost of a three-bedroom rental, it can be a very affordable option. Additionally, units with more bedrooms typically offer a larger living space, allowing renters to make room for shared furniture or host guests.
Find More Houses for Rent in King City, OR
King City Houses for Rent by Amenity
Houses in your Budget
Find Rentals Near King City, OR
Homes for Rent near King City
- House Rentals in Bull Mountain
- House Rentals in Tigard
- House Rentals in Tualatin
- House Rentals in Sherwood
- House Rentals in Metzger
- House Rentals in Garden Home-Whitford
- House Rentals in Lake Oswego
- Townhouses For Rent in Bull Mountain
- Townhouses For Rent in Tigard
- Townhouses For Rent in Tualatin
- Townhouses For Rent in Garden Home-Whitford
- Townhouses For Rent in Lake Oswego
King City Neighborhoods with Houses
- Houses for Rent in Bull Mountain
- Houses for Rent in Sherwood/Tualatin North
- Houses for Rent in Downtown Portland
- Houses for Rent in Northwest Portland
- Houses for Rent in Southeast Portland
- Houses for Rent in Northeast Portland
- Houses for Rent in North Portland
- Houses for Rent in Downtown Tigard
- Houses for Rent in Sherwood/Tualatin South
- Houses for Rent in Neighbors Southwest
- Houses for Rent in Tigard Triangle
- Houses for Rent in South Beaverton
- Houses for Rent in Greenway
Houses for Rent near Colleges in King City
- Houses for Rent near Portland Community College (Sylvania Campus)
- Houses for Rent near Clackamas Community College (Wilsonville Campus)
- Houses for Rent near Lewis & Clark College
- Houses for Rent near Oregon Health and Science University
- Houses for Rent near Oregon Health and Science University (South Waterfront Campus)
- Houses for Rent near Oregon Health and Science University (West Campus)