4-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Squirrel Hill, PA
1 Apartments Available
- ForRent
- PA
- Pittsburgh Metro Area
- Squirrel Hill
- 4-Bedroom Apartments
Find Your Next 4-Bedroom Apartment
Find 1 four-bedroom apartments for rent in Squirrel Hill, PA. A four-bedroom apartment is a unit with four distinct bedrooms that share a common area and kitchen. Depending on the floor plan, each room may share or have its own bathroom. If roommates split the cost of a four-bedroom rental, it can be a very affordable option. Additionally, units with more bedrooms typically offer a larger living space, allowing renters to make room for shared furniture or host guests.
Find More Apartments for Rent in Squirrel Hill, PA
Bedrooms
Other Types of Rentals
Squirrel Hill Apartments by Amenity
- Pet-Friendly Apartments in Squirrel Hill
- Furnished Apartments in Squirrel Hill
- Waterfront Apartments in Squirrel Hill
- Apartments with a Pool in Squirrel Hill
- Apartments with Wheelchair Access in Squirrel Hill
- Apartments with Washer & Dryer in Squirrel Hill
- Apartments with Utilities Included in Squirrel Hill
- Apartments with a Garage in Squirrel Hill
- Apartments with a Virtual Tour in Squirrel Hill
Apartment Specialties
Apartments in your Budget
- Squirrel Hill Move-in Specials
- Cheap Apartments in Squirrel Hill
- Luxury Apartments in Squirrel Hill
- Apartments under $700 in Squirrel Hill
- Apartments under $900 in Squirrel Hill
- Apartments under $1000 in Squirrel Hill
- Apartments under $1500 in Squirrel Hill
- Apartments under $2000 in Squirrel Hill
- Apartments under $2500 in Squirrel Hill
Find Rentals Near Squirrel Hill, PA
For Rent near Squirrel Hill
- Apartments in Homestead
- Apartments in Shadyside
- Apartments in Munhall
- Apartments in Wilkinsburg
- Apartments in Braddock Hills
- Houses for Rent in Homestead
- Houses for Rent in Shadyside
- Houses for Rent in Swissvale
- Houses for Rent in West Homestead
- Houses for Rent in Munhall
- Houses for Rent in Wilkinsburg
- Houses for Rent in Braddock Hills
Squirrel Hill Neighborhoods with Apartments
- Apartments for Rent in Squirrel Hill North
- Apartments for Rent in Squirrel Hill South
- Apartments for Rent in Point Breeze
- Apartments for Rent in Regent Square
- Apartments for Rent in Greenfield
- Apartments for Rent in Point Breeze North
- Apartments for Rent in East Liberty
- Apartments for Rent in Swisshelm Park
- Apartments for Rent in Downtown Pittsburgh
- Apartments for Rent in North Allegheny
- Apartments for Rent in Edgewood
- Apartments for Rent in Central Oakland