1-Bedroom Townhomes for Rent in Wind Gap, PA
2 Townhomes Available
- ForRent
- PA
- Lehigh Valley Metro Area
- Wind Gap
- 1-Bedroom Townhouses
Find Your Next 1-Bedroom Townhome for Rent
Find 2 one-bedroom townhomes for rent in Wind Gap, PA on ForRent.com. Compared to a studio, a one-bedroom townhouse offers a separate and defined bedroom, bathroom, and living area with a full kitchen. These townhouses give you privacy and a quiet retreat from the main living area, as well as a common space to host guests. One-bedroom rentals are great for individuals, couples, or other renters in need of minimal space with essential amenities.
Find More Townhomes for Rent in Wind Gap, PA
Type of Rental
Wind Gap Townhomes for Rent by Amenity
Townhomes in your Budget
Find Rentals Near Wind Gap, PA
For Rent near Wind Gap
- Townhouses for Rent in Washington Township Northampton
- Houses for Rent in Plainfield Township
- Houses for Rent in Pen Argyl
- Houses for Rent in Bushkill Township
- Houses for Rent in Ross Township Monroe
- Houses for Rent in Bangor
- Houses for Rent in Washington Township Northampton
- Houses for Rent in Hamilton Township Monroe
Wind Gap Neighborhoods with Townhomes
- Townhouses for Rent in Downtown Allentown
- Townhouses for Rent in Hellertown-Saucon Valley
- Townhouses for Rent in West Ward
- Townhouses for Rent in Wilson
- Houses for Rent in Downtown Allentown
- Houses for Rent in Hellertown-Saucon Valley
- Houses for Rent in West Ward
- Houses for Rent in Wilson
- Houses for Rent in South Easton
- Houses for Rent in Northampton Historic District
- Houses for Rent in Downtown Bethlehem