Skip to content
  • 3/BD 2.5/BA Sleek Townhome with High Ceilings, Balcony, and Prime Community Amenities! - 3/BD 2.5/BA Sleek Townhome with High Ceilings, Balcony, and Prime Community Amenities!
$2,110 Total Monthly Price

6445 Wide Sky St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

Last Updated:

What This Townhouse Offers

Welcome to this beautifully designed unfurnished 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhouse located in a gated Providence community. With 10’ ceilings on both floors,... this home offers an open and airy layout complemented by stylish, modern finishes. The first floor features a charming covered patio, while the second floor includes private balconies off both the primary and the secondary bedroom.
The kitchen is outfitted with stainless steel appliances, sleek grey cabinets, and elegant white quartz countertops. You'll also enjoy the convenience of in-unit laundry, motion-sensor lighting on the stairs and upstairs hallway and a spacious two-car garage.
The community pool and spa are located right outside the front door, offering easy access to relaxing amenities in a secure and welcoming neighborhood.

GO TO TO APPLY ONLINE AND FOR VIEWING THE PROPERTY BY CLICKING ON THE LISTING

CALL FOR MORE INFO

MONTHLY CHARGES
$2000 RENT
$55.95 RESIDENT BENEFITS PACKAGE INCLUDES INSURANCE
$55 SEWER & TRASH MONTHLY
TOTAL MONTHLY CHARGES $2110.95

ONE TIME CHARGES
$400 ADMIN FEE (NON-REFUNDABLE)

NO SMOKING ALLOWED
NO PETS

Unit

  • $2,110 Total Monthly Price
  • 3 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • 1412 sq. ft.
  • Available Now

6445 Wide Sky St is a townhome for rent in Las Vegas, NV

Fees and Policies

One-Time Basics

Due at Move-In

  • Security Deposit - Refundable
    $2,650

--

What's nearby 3/BD 2.5/BA Sleek Townhome with High Ceilings, Balcony, and Prime Community Amenities!

Loading...

Get In Touch

Property Address:
6445 Wide Sky St,
Las Vegas, NV 89149
Listed by
RENTMAX PROPERTY MANAGEMENT | RENTMAX PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
Phone Number: (702) 478-8800

Area Scores

Walkability

Somewhat walkable30 / 100

Driveability

Exceptionally drivable100 / 100

Bikeability

Not bikeable10 / 100

Scores provided by

Travel and Transit

Airport
Harry Reid International
35 min Drive
LAS

Local Education

Primary and Secondary Schools

undefined rating

Centennial Academy

Grades PK-5

Private

8 rating

Henry & Evelyn Bozarth Elementary School

Grades PK-5

Public

6 rating

Edmundo Eddie Escobedo Sr Middle School