Skip to content
  • Photo - 3871 Warren Way
$3,010 Total Monthly Price

3871 Warren Way, Reno, NV 89509

Last Updated:

What This House Offers

The minimum Total Monthly Periodic Rent for this property is $3,010.00 which consists of $2,995.00.00 for rent and a $15.00 monthly admin fee. ( $650.00 HOA... fee is included in the total rent) Any other conditional or optional services will be determined at the time of lease acceptance and/or signing.

Admire the charm and elegance of this stunning rental home located at 3871 Warren Way, Reno, NV 89509, where modern amenities meet timeless design. This beautiful 3-bedroom residence offers both comfort and luxury, with a spacious 1,469 sq ft layout that effortlessly accommodates a vibrant lifestyle. Step into the heart of the home and be captivated by the gleaming granite countertops that elevate the culinary experience in the well-appointed kitchen.. Relish in the seamless flow of this home’s open plan, where natural light illuminates every corner, creating a welcoming and airy ambiance. The property is ideal for those who appreciate the fusion of practicality and style, with features that cater to both everyday living and special occasions. Nestled in a desirable Reno neighborhood, this home is a sanctuary that promises tranquility and easy access to the vibrant city life. Whether you’re entertaining guests or enjoying a quiet evening in, this house is your gateway to a lifestyle of refined comfort. Discover the perfect balance of sophistication and relaxation.

This is a one-year lease. Rent, security deposit, and other deposits are due on or before move-in. The security deposit starts at $3,0000, or you can inquire about our Zero Deposit Move-In option!

Approved pets are allowed with a $150 administrative fee, a refundable pet deposit of $200 to $350 (based on Pet Screening score), and a monthly pet fee of $30 to $70 per pet (based on the pet's size). Pet Screening Profiles are required for all animals seeking acceptance in one of our properties. You can complete pet screenings by visiting: .