Skip to content
  • Photo - 16139 Park Dr
$2,080 /month

16139 Park Dr, La Pine, OR 97739

Last Updated:

What This House Offers

Tentatively available mid July. No pets allowed. This inviting Two-story home situated on an acre of trees features a kitchen equipped with a dishwasher,... refrigerator, range, and microwave. Laundry hookups are available. The home includes electric heating. Double car garage parking available. Tenant is responsible for landscaping and all other utilities and services.

Security Deposit: $3120
12 month lease with option to renew.
The owner will consider a co-signer.
No smoking in or on property grounds.
$55 application fee for each occupant 18 or older.
Contact RealWise Property Management at to schedule a tour or apply online at

*** DEPOSIT-FREE OPTION*** We are proud to offer deposit-free living to qualified renters through Obligo! We understand that moving costs can add up, so we want to extend financial flexibility to our residents. When you move in with us, you can skip paying a security deposit and keep the cash for activities you care about. Learn more about the benefits of deposit-free living with Obligo's brochure or on their website. (Disclosure: Obligo offers up to 1.5 times the rent maximum for this service; fees apply).

Unit

  • $2,080 / month
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1742 sq. ft.
  • Available Jul 10

Home Features

  • Balcony
  • Deck
  • Dishwasher
  • Patio
  • Refrigerator

16139 Park Dr is a single-family home for rent in La Pine, OR

--

What's nearby 16139 Park Dr

Loading...