$1,675 Total Monthly Price
1212 Hawthorne Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110
Walkability
Moderately walkable70 / 100
Transit
Some public transit40 / 100
Driveability
Moderately drivable60 / 100
Bikeability
Moderately bikeable60 / 100
Scores provided by 
Travel and Transit
Commuter Rail
8 min Drive

Commuter Rail
8 min Drive

Airport
Dallas-Fort Worth International
39 min Drive

Airport
Dallas Love Field
50 min Drive

Nearby Properties You Might Like

Nearby Properties You Might Like
Within 50 Miles of 1212 Hawthorne Ave

The Reid Apartments
1 - 3 Beds
$970 - $2,019

Hudson Apartments
1 - 3 Beds
$870 - $1,595

The Alexander
Studio - 3 Beds
$1,470 - $3,615 Total Monthly Price
12 Month Lease

The Holden
1 - 2 Beds
$980 - $1,384

MAA Addison Circle
Studio - 2 Beds
$1,040 - $3,915

Discovery at The Realm
Studio - 2 Beds
$1,401 - $2,326 Total Monthly Price
Find More Rentals in Fort Worth
- Houses with Pets Allowed in Fort Worth
- Affordable Houses for Rent in Fort Worth
- Fully Furnished Homes for Rent in Fort Worth
- Modern Homes for Rent in Fort Worth
- Houses for Rent with Pool in Fort Worth
- Houses for Rent with a Yard in Fort Worth
- Homes for Rent with a Garage in Fort Worth
- Houses for Rent with Fireplace in Fort Worth
- Houses for Rent with a Patio in Fort Worth
- Houses for Rent with Washer and Dryer in Fort Worth
- Houses for Rent with Utilities Paid in Fort Worth
Find More Rentals Nearby…
Protect yourself from scams. Learn More