3-Bedroom Townhomes for Rent in Newport Beach, CA
17 Townhomes Available
- ForRent
- CA
- Orange County Metro Area
- Newport Beach
- 3-Bedroom Townhouses
Find Your Next 3-Bedroom Townhome for Rent
Find 17 three-bedroom townhomes for rent in Newport Beach, CA. A three-bedroom townhouse is a unit with three distinct bedrooms that share a common area and kitchen. Depending on the floor plan, each room may share or have its own bathroom. If roommates split the cost of a three-bedroom rental, it can be a very affordable option. Additionally, units with more bedrooms typically offer a larger living space, allowing renters to make room for shared furniture or host guests.
Find More Townhomes for Rent in Newport Beach, CA
Bedrooms
Newport Beach Townhomes for Rent by Amenity
Find Rentals Near Newport Beach, CA
For Rent near Newport Beach
- Townhouses for Rent in Corona del Mar
- Townhouses for Rent in Balboa
- Townhouses for Rent in Newport Coast
- Townhouses for Rent in Costa Mesa
- Townhouses for Rent in Laguna Beach
- Townhouses for Rent in Irvine
- Townhouses for Rent in Fountain Valley
- Townhouses for Rent in Laguna Woods
- Townhouses for Rent in Santa Ana
- Houses for Rent in Corona del Mar
- Houses for Rent in Balboa
- Houses for Rent in Newport Coast
- Houses for Rent in Costa Mesa
- Houses for Rent in Laguna Beach
- Houses for Rent in Irvine
- Houses for Rent in Fountain Valley
- Houses for Rent in Laguna Woods
- Houses for Rent in Santa Ana
Newport Beach Neighborhoods with Townhomes
- Townhouses for Rent in West Newport Beach
- Townhouses for Rent in Westside Costa Mesa
- Townhouses for Rent in Downtown Costa Mesa
- Townhouses for Rent in East Side Costa Mesa
- Townhouses for Rent in The Bluffs
- Townhouses for Rent in Central Newport Beach
- Townhouses for Rent in Corona Highlands
- Townhouses for Rent in Eastbluff
- Townhouses for Rent in North Bluff
- Townhouses for Rent in Balboa Peninsula Point
- Houses for Rent in Balboa Peninsula Point
- Houses for Rent in West Newport Beach
- Houses for Rent in East Side Costa Mesa
- Houses for Rent in Westside Costa Mesa
- Houses for Rent in Crystal Cove
- Houses for Rent in Balboa Island
- Houses for Rent in Newport Coast
- Houses for Rent in North Harbor View
- Houses for Rent in Pelican Hill
- Houses for Rent in Downtown Costa Mesa