3-Bedroom Houses for Rent in Ewa Beach, HI
52 Houses Available
- ForRent
- HI
- Honolulu Metro Area
- Ewa Beach
- 3-Bedroom Houses
Find Your Next 3-Bedroom House for Rent
Find 52 three-bedroom houses for rent in Ewa Beach, HI. A three-bedroom house is a unit with three distinct bedrooms that share a common area and kitchen. Depending on the floor plan, each room may share or have its own bathroom. If roommates split the cost of a three-bedroom rental, it can be a very affordable option. Additionally, units with more bedrooms typically offer a larger living space, allowing renters to make room for shared furniture or host guests.
Find More Houses for Rent in Ewa Beach, HI
Bedrooms
Other Types of Rentals
Ewa Beach Houses for Rent by Amenity
- Houses with Pets Allowed in Ewa Beach
- Affordable Houses for Rent in Ewa Beach
- Fully Furnished Homes for Rent in Ewa Beach
- Houses for Rent with a Pool in Ewa Beach
- Houses for Rent with a Yard in Ewa Beach
- Homes for Rent with a Garage in Ewa Beach
- Houses for Rent with Washer and Dryer in Ewa Beach
- Houses for Rent with Utilities Paid in Ewa Beach
Find Rentals Near Ewa Beach, HI
Homes for Rent near Ewa Beach
- House Rentals in Ocean Pointe
- House Rentals in Ewa Gentry
- House Rentals in Ewa
- House Rentals in Ewa Villages
- House Rentals in East Kapolei
- House Rentals in Kalaeloa
- Townhouses For Rent in Ocean Pointe
- Townhouses For Rent in Ewa Gentry
- Townhouses For Rent in Ewa
- Townhouses For Rent in West Loch Estate
- Townhouses For Rent in East Kapolei
- Townhouses For Rent in Kalaeloa
Ewa Beach Neighborhoods with Houses
- Houses for Rent in Ewa
- Houses for Rent in Makakilo-Kapolei-Honokai Hale
- Houses for Rent in Hickham
- Houses for Rent in Aliamanu-Salt Lake-Foster Village
- Houses for Rent in Kalihi-Palama
- Houses for Rent in Mililani-Waipio-Melemanu
- Houses for Rent in Downtown Honolulu
- Houses for Rent in Moanalua
- Houses for Rent in Liliha-Kapalama
- Houses for Rent in Ala Moana-Kakaako
Houses for Rent near Colleges in Ewa Beach
- Houses for Rent near University of Hawaii-West Oahu
- Houses for Rent near Leeward Community College
- Houses for Rent near Honolulu Community College
- Houses for Rent near Hawaii Pacific University (Downtown Campus)
- Houses for Rent near University of Hawaii at Manoa (Manoa Campus)
- Houses for Rent near Chaminade University of Honolulu