Apartments for Rent with Matterport 3D Tours in Howell Township, MI
31 Apartments Available
- ForRent
- MI
- Detroit Metro Area
- Howell Township
- Apartments
Find Your Next Apartment
Looking for apartments for rent in Howell Township, MI? Find the right fit with 31 available rentals on ForRent.com. From modern downtown high-rises to spacious suburban rentals, ForRent makes it easy to find Howell Township apartments that fit your lifestyle and budget.
No matter what's on your list of apartment must-haves, ForRent has you covered. Find an apartment in Howell Township with short-term lease options, fitness centers, and utilities included. Use our filters to find Howell Township apartments with features like in-unit laundry, balconies, garages, and pet-friendly spaces. Explore different rental types, from one to four-bedroom apartments in Howell Township to single-family homes, townhomes, and condos. Browse listings now and secure your next apartment in Howell Township, MI.
No matter what's on your list of apartment must-haves, ForRent has you covered. Find an apartment in Howell Township with short-term lease options, fitness centers, and utilities included. Use our filters to find Howell Township apartments with features like in-unit laundry, balconies, garages, and pet-friendly spaces. Explore different rental types, from one to four-bedroom apartments in Howell Township to single-family homes, townhomes, and condos. Browse listings now and secure your next apartment in Howell Township, MI.
Find More Apartments for Rent in Howell Township, MI
Bedrooms
Other Types of Rentals
Howell Township Apartments by Amenity
- Pet-Friendly Apartments in Howell Township
- Apartments with a Pool in Howell Township
- Apartments with Wheelchair Access in Howell Township
- Apartments with Washer & Dryer in Howell Township
- Apartments with Utilities Included in Howell Township
- Apartments with a Garage in Howell Township
- Apartments with a Virtual Tour in Howell Township
Apartment Specialties
Find Rentals Near Howell Township, MI
For Rent near Howell Township
- Apartments in Howell
- Apartments in Fowlerville
- Apartments in Handy Township
- Apartments in Oceola Township
- Apartments in Marion Township
- Apartments in Genoa Township
- Apartments in Putnam Township
- Houses for Rent in Howell
- Houses for Rent in Marion Township
- Houses for Rent in Genoa Township
- Houses for Rent in Hartland