4-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Mount Juliet, TN
11 Apartments Available
- ForRent
- TN
- Nashville Metro Area
- Mount Juliet
- 4-Bedroom Apartments
Find Your Next 4-Bedroom Apartment
Find 11 four-bedroom apartments for rent in Mount Juliet, TN. A four-bedroom apartment is a unit with four distinct bedrooms that share a common area and kitchen. Depending on the floor plan, each room may share or have its own bathroom. If roommates split the cost of a four-bedroom rental, it can be a very affordable option. Additionally, units with more bedrooms typically offer a larger living space, allowing renters to make room for shared furniture or host guests.
Find More Apartments for Rent in Mount Juliet, TN
Bedrooms
Other Types of Rentals
Mount Juliet Apartments by Amenity
- Pet-Friendly Apartments in Mount Juliet
- Furnished Apartments in Mount Juliet
- Apartments with a Pool in Mount Juliet
- Apartments with Wheelchair Access in Mount Juliet
- Apartments with Washer & Dryer in Mount Juliet
- Apartments with Utilities Included in Mount Juliet
- Apartments with a Garage in Mount Juliet
- Apartments with EV Charging in Mount Juliet
- Apartments with a Virtual Tour in Mount Juliet
Apartment Specialties
Apartments in your Budget
Find Rentals Near Mount Juliet, TN
For Rent near Mount Juliet
- Apartments in Green Hill
- Apartments in Old Hickory
- Apartments in Hermitage
- Apartments in Hendersonville
- Apartments in Lebanon
- Apartments in Madison
- Houses for Rent in Green Hill
- Houses for Rent in Old Hickory
- Houses for Rent in Hermitage
- Houses for Rent in Gladeville
- Houses for Rent in Hendersonville
- Houses for Rent in Lebanon
- Houses for Rent in Madison