8 Weeks Free on Base Rent on All Floorplans! Additional Fees May Apply. Terms & Conditions Apply.
Pricing and Floor Plans
Cost Calculator: Estimate your monthly and one-time fees.
A3
$1,526 - $1,626
1 Bed, 1 Bath
, 899 Sq. Ft.
Show Floor Plan Details
3 Rentals Available
Unit
Total Price
Sq. Ft.
Available
9210
$1,526
899 Sq. Ft.
Now
8204
$1,526
899 Sq. Ft.
Now
4304
$1,626
899 Sq. Ft.
Now
A4
$1,426 - $1,626
1 Bed, 1 Bath
, 901 Sq. Ft.
Show Floor Plan Details
3 Rentals Available
Unit
Total Price
Sq. Ft.
Available
6306
$1,626
901 Sq. Ft.
Now
9308
$1,426
901 Sq. Ft.
Now
7206
$1,526
901 Sq. Ft.
Now
A1
$1,326 - $1,426
1 Bed, 1 Bath
, 732 Sq. Ft.
Show Floor Plan Details
May. 23
Unit
Total Price
Sq. Ft.
Available
8311
$1,326
732 Sq. Ft.
5/23/26
4303
$1,426
732 Sq. Ft.
5/23/26
9211
$1,326
732 Sq. Ft.
6/18/26
A3G
$1,781 - $2,076
1 Bed, 1 Bath
, 858 Sq. Ft.
Show Floor Plan Details
3 Rentals Available
Unit
Total Price
Sq. Ft.
Available
2204
$1,781
858 Sq. Ft.
Now
4108
$2,076
858 Sq. Ft.
Now
10110
$2,026
858 Sq. Ft.
Now
A4G
$1,781 - $2,026
1 Bed, 1 Bath
, 859 Sq. Ft.
Show Floor Plan Details
2 Rentals Available
Unit
Total Price
Sq. Ft.
Available
2106
$2,026
859 Sq. Ft.
Now
3206
$1,781
859 Sq. Ft.
5/28/26
A2
$1,426
1 Bed, 1 Bath
, 799 Sq. Ft.
Show Floor Plan Details
Jun. 20
Unit
Total Price
Sq. Ft.
Available
3307
$1,426
799 Sq. Ft.
6/20/26
A2G
$1,726
1 Bed, 1 Bath
, 761 Sq. Ft.
Show Floor Plan Details
Jul. 11
Unit
Total Price
Sq. Ft.
Available
5209
$1,726
761 Sq. Ft.
7/11/26
New
B2
$1,791
2 Beds, 2 Baths
, 1,180 Sq. Ft.
Show Floor Plan Details
3 Rentals Available
Unit
Total Price
Sq. Ft.
Available
11312
$1,791
1,180 Sq. Ft.
Now
6312
$1,791
1,180 Sq. Ft.
Now
11313
$1,791
1,180 Sq. Ft.
Now
B1G
$1,976 - $2,176
2 Beds, 2 Baths
, 1,091 Sq. Ft.
Show Floor Plan Details
3 Rentals Available
Unit
Total Price
Sq. Ft.
Available
5213
$1,976
1,091 Sq. Ft.
Now
10201
$1,976
1,091 Sq. Ft.
Now
1202
$2,176
1,091 Sq. Ft.
Now
B1
$1,791 - $1,991
2 Beds, 2 Baths
, 1,138 Sq. Ft.
Show Floor Plan Details
2 Rentals Available
Unit
Total Price
Sq. Ft.
Available
6301
$1,791
1,138 Sq. Ft.
Now
4310
$1,991
1,138 Sq. Ft.
7/4/26
C1
$2,221 - $2,526
3 Beds, 2 Baths
, 1,377 Sq. Ft.
Show Floor Plan Details
3 Rentals Available
Unit
Total Price
Sq. Ft.
Available
9312
$2,526
1,377 Sq. Ft.
Now
6302
$2,221
1,377 Sq. Ft.
Now
1306
$2,221
1,377 Sq. Ft.
5/23/26
* Price shown is total price based on community-supplied monthly required fees. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. View Fees and Policies for details. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice. * Square footage definitions vary. Displayed square footage is approximate.
Income Restrictions
Income restrictions apply to some or all residents. Contact the community for more information.
How To Qualify
Based on the size of your household, your Maximum Annual Income must be equal to or less than the amount listed in this chart.
1 Person Household
% AMI
Income Limit
60%
$46,320
80%
$61,760
140%
$108,080
2 Person Household
% AMI
Income Limit
60%
$52,920
80%
$70,560
140%
$123,480
3 Person Household
% AMI
Income Limit
60%
$59,580
80%
$79,440
140%
$139,020
4 Person Household
% AMI
Income Limit
60%
$66,180
80%
$88,240
140%
$154,420
5 Person Household
% AMI
Income Limit
60%
$71,460
80%
$95,280
140%
$166,740
6 Person Household
% AMI
Income Limit
60%
$76,740
80%
$102,320
140%
$179,060
Details
Lease Term Options
3 - 15 Month Leases
Property Information
Built in 2018
299 units / 3 stories
Fees and Policies
Utilities & Essentials
Utility - Water/Sewer
Varies / mo
Utility - Stormwater/Drainage
Varies / mo
Disclaimer: Utility apportionment is allocation: divided eq per unit.
Utility - Stormwater/Drainage Admin Fee
$1.15 / mo
Utility - Water/Wastewater Submeter Admin Fee
Varies / mo
Disclaimer: Price varies based on utility cost.
Pest Control Services
$5 / mo
One-Time Basics
Due at Application
Application Fee
$75
Due at Move-In
Security Deposit (Refundable)
$400 - $600
Disclaimer: Price varies based on floor plan type/size.
Garage
Parking Fee
$150 / mo
Comments
Max of 1
Additional Parking Options
Garage
Other Pets
Pet Fee
$400
Pet Rent
$25 / mo
Dogs
Dogs Allowed
Max of 2, 80 lbs. Weight Limit
Restrictions
We welcome 2 pets per Apartment Home. There is a $400 non refundable pet fee per pet with $20 rent per pet, per month. Please call our Leasing Office for complete Pet Policy information.
Comments
Non-refundable pet fees apply ($300 for your first pet, $200 for a second pet).
Cats
Cats Allowed
Max of 2, 80 lbs. Weight Limit
Restrictions
Comments